derChiemgauer.de

Beitrag

Kommunalwahlen 2002
Ergebnisse der Kommunalwahlen im Chiemgau

Landräte

Landrat Rosenheim Landrat Traunstein
 Dr. Max Gimple  Hermann Steinmaßl

Bürgermeister

Landkreis Rosenheim

Landkreis Traunstein

Albaching August Seidinger Altenmarkt Horst Meier
Amerang Augustin Voit Bergen Bernd Gietl
Aschau Kasper Öttl Chieming Benno Graf
Babensham Josef Huber Engelsberg Franz Ketzer
Bad Aibling Felix Schwaller Freilassing Josef Flatscher
Bad Endorf
Stichwahl
Hans Hofstetter
Hieronymus Stockinger
Fridolfing Johann Schild
Bernau Klaus Daiber Grabenstätt Georg Schützinger
Brannenburg Peter Gold Grassau Rudi Jantke
Breitbrunn Johann Thalhauser Inzell
Stichwahl
Martin Hobmaier
Annelie Gromoll
Bruckmühl Franz Xaver Heinritzi Kienberg Hors Rockel
Chiemsee Georg Huber Kirchanschöring
Stichwahl
Hans-Jörg Birner
Albert Reiter
Edling Sebastian Widauer Laufen Ludwig Herzog
Eggstätt Stefan Beer Marquartstein Andreas Dögerl
Eiselfing Rupert Oberhuber Nußdorf Hans Gnadl
Flintsbach Wolfgang Berthaler Obing Hans Thurner
Frasdorf Benno Voggenauer Palling Josef Jahner
Griesstätt Franz Meier Petting Markus Putzhammer
Gstadt Alois Utz Pittenhart Hans Spiel
Halfing Paul Anner Reit im Winkl
Stichwahl
Fritz Schuck
Karl Vogel
Höslwang Andreas Hintermayer Ruhpolding Andreas Hallweger
Kiefersfelden Erich Ellmerer Schleching Fritz Irlacher
Kolbermoor
Stichwahl
Günther Zellner
Peter Kloo
Schnaitsee Vitus Pichler
Neubeuern Hans-Jürgen Tremmel Schneizlreuth Klaus Bauregger
Nußdorf Josef Oberauer Seeon-Seebruck Konrad Glück
Oberaudorf Hubert Wildgruber Siegsdorf Franz Maier
Pfaffing Josef Niedermeier Staudach-Egerndach Hans Pertl
Prien
Stichwahl
Lorenz Kollmannsberger
Christian Fichtl
Surberg Josef  Wimmer
Prutting Quirin Meisinger Taching am See Hubert Schmid
Ramersberg Barbara Reithmeier Teisendorf
Stichwahl
Georg Wetzelsperger
Franz Schießl
Raubling Josef Neiderhell Tittmoning Dietmar Cramer
Riedering Gerhard Vordermaier Traunreut
Stichwahl
Franz Parzinger
Michael Mollner
Rimsting Florian Hoffmann Traunstein Fritz Stahl
Rohrdorf Fritz Tischner Trostberg
Stichwahl
Walther Heinze
Ignaz Sperger
Rott Georg Maier Übersee
Stichwahl
Franz Gnadl
Peter Stöger
Samerberg Georg Huber Unterwössen Hans Haslreiter
Schechen Hans Holzmeier Vachendorf Alois Hartl
Schonstett Georg Rammelsberger Waging am See Sepp Daxenberger
Söchtenau Josef Baumann Wonneberg Josef Mayr
Soyen Lorenz Kebinger    
Stephanskirchen Rudolf Zehentner
Tuntenhausen Otto Lederer    
Vogtareuth Matthias Maier
Wasserburg Michael Kölbl    

Stichwahlgewinner am 17.3.02

Bad Endorf Hans Hofstetter
Inzell Martin Hobmaier
Kirchanschöring Albert Reiter
Reit im Winkl Fritz Schmuck
Kolbermoor Peter Kloo
Prien Christian Fichtl
Teisendorf Franz Schießl
Traunreut Franz Parzinger
Trostberg Ignaz Sperger
Übersee Franz Gnadl

 

Schreiben Sie uns Ihre Berichte!

zurück